2015-16

Keith L. Roberson, CFSP, CPC, CCO
Frederick

2014-15

David J. Weber, CFSP, CCO
Baltimore

2013-14

Todd D. Wynn, CFSP
Mt. Airy

2012-13

Michael W. Lee, CFSP, CPC, CCO
Clinton

2011-12

Holly K. McComas, CFSP
Abingdon

2010-11

James Bruzdzinski, CFSP
Baltimore

2009-10

Jerome Znamirowski, CFSP
Baltimore

2008-09

Pamela A. Hovatter, CFSP
Glen Burnie

2007-08

Gary B. Fellows, CFSP, CCO
Millington

2006-07

Edgar F. Lassahn, Jr., CFSP, CCO
Baltimore

2005-06

John O. Mitchell, IV, CFSP, CCO
Baltimore

2004-05

John K. Aymold, Jr., CFSP
Westminster

2003-04

Michele P. Kutta, CFSP
Annapolis

2002-03

Doretha F. Hector, CFSP, CPC
Baltimore

2001-02

C. William Lee, III, CFSP, CCO
Clinton

2000-01

Thomas K. Helfenbein, CFSP
Centreville

1999-00

David J. Weber, CFSP, CCO
Baltimore

1998-99

H. Constance Gasch, CFSP
Hyattsville

1997-98

R. George Hopkins, CFSP
Glen Burnie

1996-97

Edward N. Brinsfield, Jr., CFSP
Leonardtown

1995-96

Earl L. Canapp, Jr., CFSP
Baltimore

1994-95

Marianne H. Stauffer, CFSP
Frederick

1993-94

Lynn B. Henss
Baltimore

1992-93

R. Noel Brady, CFSP
Hagerstown

1991-92

W. Richard Holloway, Sr.
Salisbury

1990-91

Ellen H. Rapp
Silver Spring

1989-90

Daniel D. Hartzler
New Windsor

1988-89

Joseph F. Ambrose, Sr., CFSP
Baltimore

1987-88

Robert S. Barranco
Severna Park

1986-87

Maurice E. Newnam, III
Easton

1985-86

Walter J. Henss
Baltimore

1984-85

Donald J. Newman
Grantsville

1983-84

Marguerite Gonce
Baltimore

1982-83

Bernard C. Dabrowski
Baltimore

1981-82

David L. Hovatter, CFSP
Glen Burnie

1980-81

Michael J. Ruck, Sr., CFSP
Baltimore

1979-80

Robert C. Altenburg
Baltimore

1978-79

John A. Slade
Baltimore

1977-78

J. E. Lowell Lemmon
Timonium

1976-77

Daniel T. Mulheran
Baltimore

1975-76

George J. Gonce
Baltimore

1974-75

James S. Evans
Baltimore

1973-74

Philip E. Cvach
Baltimore

1972-73

Edward J. Weber
Baltimore

1971-72

Bernard C. Ruck
Baltimore

1970-71

Robert E. Dailey, Sr.
Frederick

1969-70

Robert E. Wilhelm, Jr.
Suitland

1968-69

Columbus F. Webster
Catonsville

1967-68

Donald M. Gee
Elkton

1966-67

J. Gordon Connelly, Sr.
Essex

1965-66

Charles F. Evans
Baltimore

1964-65

James J. Bruzdzinski
Baltimore

1963-64

Ellsworth Armacost
Baltimore

1962-63

James L. McCully
Baltimore

1961-62

A. Reiley Slade
Baltimore

1960-61

Horace F. Burgee, Jr.
Baltimore

1959-60

Richard A. Coleman
Upper Marlboro

1958-59

Sylvan S. Lewis
Garrison

1957-58

J. Edwin Eline
Reisterstown

1956-57

Frank E. Newell
Pikesville

1955-56

Charles E. Schimunek
Baltimore

1954-55

G. Howard Strong
Baltimore

1953-54

B. Lee Feete
Baltimore

1952-53

Liston Wiedefeld
Baltimore

1951-52

Sol Levinson
Baltimore

1950-51

Thomas W. Singleton
Glen Burnie

1949-50

Martin J. Dippel
Baltimore

1948-49

Paul A. Heeman
Baltimore

1947-48

Clinton M. Easton
Catonsville

1946-47

C. Vernon Lemmon
Baltimore

1945-46

Bernard C. Harle
Baltimore

1944-45

Elmer M. Quade
Hughesville

1943-44

C. Richard Fleming
Baltimore

1942-43

Frederick A. Cole
Baltimore

1941-42

Warner E. Pumphrey
Silver Spring

1940-41

Theodore Ullrich
Baltimore

1939-40

Charles E. Delosier
Ellicott City

1938-39

Robert S. Little
Baltimore

1937-38

J. S. Albaugh
Libertytown

1936-37

Harry W. Fanning
Baltimore

1935-36

Harry N. Armacost
Baltimore

1934-35

George A. Farley
Catonsville

1933-34

John C. Tarring
Aberdeen

1932-33

Bertram W. Gore
Baltimore

1931-32

Milton H. Easton
Ellicott City

1930-31

George J. Schwab
Baltimore

1929-30

William F. Wooden
Baltimore

1928-29

W. R. Pumphrey, Jr.
Rockville

1927-28

Horace F. Burgee, Sr.
Baltimore

1926-27

S. J. R. Holloway
Salisbury

1925-26

Jack Lewis
Baltimore

1924-25

Philip Herwig
Baltimore

1923-24

Harry E. Carty
Frederick

1922-23

J. S. Lawson
Crisfield